> Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Heinstetten 1

1 Senst, Helmut; (DWZ: 1729-72) Punkte: 5.0
1 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-178 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Bachus, Herbert (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1692-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 (SK Horb 2) +:-
2 Steigmajer, Stephan; (DWZ: 1668-84) Punkte: 5.5
2 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-39 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-112 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1465-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-163 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-44 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-85 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 (SK Horb 2) +:-
3 Esenwein, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1660-22) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1695-88 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1593-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-152 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 (SK Horb 2) +:-
4 Schick, Klaus-Rainer; (DWZ: 1495-40) Punkte: 4.0
4 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-95 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1357-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Winz, Siegfried (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 (SK Horb 2) +:-
5 Stopper, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1520-47) Punkte: 6.0
5 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1513-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1501-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-81 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 (SK Horb 2) +:-
6 Schill, Guenter; (DWZ: 1526-95) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-146 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-37 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
5 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-120 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 (SK Horb 2) +:-
7 Heger, Paul; (DWZ: 1395-54) Punkte: 4.0
7 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1206-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1599-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Sträßer, Gerda (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-214 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-27 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-85 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 (SK Horb 2) +:-
8 Mogg, Anton; (DWZ: 1537-64) Punkte: 6.0
8 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1482-107 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1209-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1372-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 883-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-8 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1487-96 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 (SK Horb 2) +:-
9 Stopper, Franz; (DWZ: 1457-45) Punkte:
10 Stopper, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1356-109) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1641-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Pepke, Henry; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Stopper, Johanna; (DWZ: 1272-85) Punkte: 1.0
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
13 Mueller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1228-76) Punkte:
14 Stopper, Guido; (DWZ: 1229-30) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1397-22 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9