> Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 2

1 Bäuerle, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1684-55) Punkte:
2 Buhlmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1613-127) Punkte: 3.5
1 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1692-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1643-178 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Bachus, Herbert (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-44 ) +:- 6.0 aus 9
3 Klein, Peter; (DWZ: 1562-21) Punkte: 1.5
2 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1633-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-153 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
4 Brindle, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1404-22) Punkte: 1.5
3 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-91 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1476-114 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Deyringer, Notker; (DWZ: 1461-48) Punkte: 1.0
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-85 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-97 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Saile, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1462-50) Punkte: 2.0
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-120 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Haas, Walter (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1612-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Bäuerle, Horst; (DWZ: 1475-67) Punkte: 3.0
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1566-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Winz, Siegfried (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-147 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Müller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1487-104) Punkte: 2.5
5 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1566-11 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Hermann, Felix (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1599-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1348-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Sträßer, Gerda (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-216 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-57 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
9 David, Martin; (DWZ: 1477-19) Punkte: 0.0
7 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1365-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-48 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
10 Hofmann, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1388-85) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-97 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Wendorf, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1517-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Deißenberger, Max Richard; (DWZ: 1295-20) Punkte: 2.5
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1356-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1470-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1330-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1475-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Reihing, Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1397-22 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 (SR Spaichingen 2) +:-
8 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1478-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 883-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
13 Stürzebecher, Johannes; (DWZ: 1265-9) Punkte:
14 Wütz, Yannick; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Appelhans, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Müller, Justin; (DWZ: 762-3) Punkte: