Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 3

1 Ravlic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1761-10) Punkte: 3.5
1 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1692-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Tächl, Armin; (DWZ: 1673-65) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bachus, Herbert (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-44 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1666-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-85 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1613-127 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1476-114 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-180 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-166 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1633-40) Punkte: 5.5
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-86 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Klein, Peter (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1562-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-59 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-78 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1441-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-153 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Krebel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1669-91) Punkte: 6.0
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-44 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1404-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1333-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Hörnig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1552-97) Punkte: 4.5
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-120 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Winz, Siegfried (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1529-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Sauer, Otfried; (DWZ: 1485-66) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-57 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1520-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-97 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1348-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-147 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Gargallo, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1566-77) Punkte: 5.5
5 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-96 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1381-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1566-11 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1330-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Sträßer, Gerda (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-216 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Karan, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1598-86) Punkte: 4.5
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-27 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1591-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-73 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
9 Riedlinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1580-100) Punkte: 2.5
7 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1397-22 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Hermann, Felix; (DWZ: 1599-47) Punkte: 1.0
7 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-104 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 Reuss, Herbert; (DWZ: 1463-109) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1558-66 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
12 Hammelehle, Julian; (DWZ: 1465-21) Punkte:
13 Greiner, Michael; (DWZ: 1441-76) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
8 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1070-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
14 Stefani, Helmut; (DWZ: 1419-66) Punkte:
15 Keller, Anika; (DWZ: 1470-48) Punkte: 0.5
8 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1295-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
16 Claußen, Paul; (DWZ: 1297-19) Punkte: