> A-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3

1 Seifritz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1559-10) Punkte: 4.0
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-85 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-14 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Thiel, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1454-58) Punkte: 0.5
2 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1463-109 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1392-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Schoch, Martin; (DWZ: 1483-43) Punkte: 3.0
3 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1441-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1225-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1422-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1422-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Schwalm, Lothar; (DWZ: 1439-84) Punkte: 3.0
4 Hammelehle, Julian (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-9 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Binder, Adolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Filipovic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1399-58) Punkte: 4.0
5 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1241-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1313-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Nedic, Marijan; (DWZ: 1451-92) Punkte: 3.0
6 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1297-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Braun, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1095-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-103 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1284-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Keller, Hans; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Wagner, Gerhard (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-46 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
8 Görlitzer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1262-108) Punkte: 3.0
7 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-10 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Holzer, Fritz (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1256-55 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1024-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
9 Buschle, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1275-13) Punkte:
10 Raiber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1419-21) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1048-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) ½:½
8 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1301-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Muresan, Lucian; (DWZ: 1012-36) Punkte: 1.0
8 Leukhardt, Werner (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
12 Müller, Tobias; (DWZ: 1068-15) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zinser, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 840-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Asapowitsch, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1164-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Panek, Felix; (DWZ: 1461-8) Punkte:
14 Sulzbacher, Marijana; (DWZ: 990-24) Punkte:
15 Häßler, Robin; (DWZ: 923-6) Punkte:
16 Gref, Tobias; (DWZ: 754-3) Punkte: