> A-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3

1 Mayer, Paul; (DWZ: 1460-56) Punkte: 0.0
1 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-14 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-52 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 von Wysocki, Alfred; (DWZ: 1655-85) Punkte: 0.0
2 Binder, Adolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-61 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1559-10 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Gregor; (DWZ: 1528-56) Punkte: 2.5
3 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1454-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Auer, Robert-Carlo; (DWZ: 1225-37) Punkte: 1.0
4 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-26 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1483-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1463-109 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Kuch, Peter; (DWZ: 1213-32) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1258-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1439-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1441-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Wagner, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1238-27) Punkte: 2.0
5 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1352-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Keller, Hans (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Klöpfer, Horst; (DWZ: 1222-4) Punkte: 2.0
6 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1284-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1262-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1297-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1048-62) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hardt, Karl-Peter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1198-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1419-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-10 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-103 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Zinser, Peter; (DWZ: 840-3) Punkte: 1.0
8 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1068-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Leukhardt, Werner (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Bruckner, Ruediger; (DWZ: 1531-47) Punkte:
11 Wörz, Monika; (DWZ: 1168-21) Punkte:
12 Grasse, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1159-26) Punkte:
13 Gwinner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1127-9) Punkte:
14 Lay, Ulrich; (DWZ: 864-2) Punkte: 0.0
7 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1301-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Michel, Ursula; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1109-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Broghammer, Florian; (DWZ: 1665-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1331-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4