> A-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Klosterreichenbach 1

1 Langermann, Simeon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
1 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schmid, Florian; (DWZ: 1611-27) Punkte:
3 Hayer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1563-42) Punkte: 0.5
1 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-22 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Dilper, Klaus; (DWZ: 1458-30) Punkte: 5.5
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1625-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1437-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1550-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Schröder, Peter; (DWZ: 1390-27) Punkte: 4.5
3 Hermle, Manfred (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1420-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1482-107 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Hodza, Bajram; (DWZ: 1371-7) Punkte: 5.0
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1438-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1431-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1525-67 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Reuff, Markus; (DWZ: 1475-16) Punkte: 6.0
5 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1483-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1480-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Dilper, Kevin; (DWZ: 1384-8) Punkte: 5.0
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-103 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1389-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1423-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1322-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1136-25 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
9 Rothfuß, Manfred; (DWZ: 1488-8) Punkte: 2.0
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-46 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1520-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
10 Glück, Hans; (DWZ: 1230-31) Punkte: 1.0
8 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1374-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-72 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1190-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1260-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Schröder, Sven; (DWZ: 1348-7) Punkte:
12 Braun, Peter; (DWZ: 1095-60) Punkte: 1.0
7 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-92 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Holzer, Fritz; (DWZ: 1256-55) Punkte: 0.5
8 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-106 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
14 Haberstroh, Christof; (DWZ: 1176-6) Punkte: 2.0
8 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1121-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Hittler, Sascha; (DWZ: 1227-6) Punkte: 1.0