> A-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2

1 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1563-74) Punkte: 4.0
1 Langermann, Simeon (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Gässler, Holger (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1691-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1559-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1528-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Mayer, Eduard; (DWZ: 1596-53) Punkte: 5.5
2 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-31 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-23 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1454-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1225-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Hermle, Manfred; (DWZ: 1598-65) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1392-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1441-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Braun, Martin; (DWZ: 1421-65) Punkte: 3.0
3 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1422-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1483-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Weber, Norbert; (DWZ: 1560-75) Punkte: 5.5
4 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) ½:½
4 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1220-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Binder, Adolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1352-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1439-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1297-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Wagner, Gerhard (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Steiner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1342-84) Punkte: 0.5
5 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1422-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1520-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1284-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Glöckl, Adam; (DWZ: 1588-103) Punkte: 3.5
6 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-76 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Leukhardt, Werner (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1048-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Tacac, Franz; (DWZ: 1403-46) Punkte: 5.0
7 Rothfuß, Manfred (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1268-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1024-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Keller, Hans (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Geiger, Michael (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1451-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Zinser, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 840-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Vojvodic, Sawa; (DWZ: 1395-43) Punkte: 5.0
7 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1100-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1262-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Reichert, Tim (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1209-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Zimmermann, Jakob; (DWZ: 1274-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1109-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Geier, Ingo; (DWZ: 1396-43) Punkte: 3.0
8 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1241-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1395-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Lay, Ulrich (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 864-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Hass, Roman; (DWZ: 1570-15) Punkte:
13 Tenes, Duran; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Özcelik, Kamil; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Seemann, Patrick; (DWZ: 1003-3) Punkte:
16 Geier, Anna; (DWZ: 939-11) Punkte: