> A-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2

1 Bihorac, Edis; (DWZ: 1791-29) Punkte: 1.0
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hieb, Johann; (DWZ: 1632-36) Punkte: 4.5
1 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
2 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1463-109 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
1 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Gässler, Holger; (DWZ: 1691-47) Punkte: 0.0
1 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-74 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Seeger, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1749-23) Punkte: 4.5
2 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Hammelehle, Julian (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Bihorac, Husno; (DWZ: 1536-59) Punkte: 4.5
3 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
4 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1422-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
3 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1352-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Morlock, Waltraud; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
4 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
3 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Leukhardt, Werner (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Binder, Adolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1284-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) 0:1
7 Schillinger, Peter; (DWZ: 1443-39) Punkte: 3.0
5 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
6 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1331-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
8 Umpierrez, Matthias; (DWZ: 1518-7) Punkte: 4.0
6 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
7 Kern, Terence (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1164-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
5 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-76 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1422-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Dörr, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1220-27) Punkte: 3.5
7 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schell, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
6 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Ronathee, Chakkrit; (DWZ: 1520-6) Punkte: 5.5
8 (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3) +:-
5 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1207-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1024-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3) +:-
7 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1145-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Rothfuß, Manfred (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Pietras, Martin; (DWZ: 1281-30) Punkte: 1.0
7 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1241-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
12 Fischer, Werner; (DWZ: 1060-7) Punkte:
13 Haas, Christopher; (DWZ: 1188-9) Punkte:
14 Stuber, Paul; (DWZ: 1268-16) Punkte: 0.0
6 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Haberstroh, Christof (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1168-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Zeller, Christian; (DWZ: 1100-19) Punkte: 0.0
7 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
16 Alnahhal, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1395-5) Punkte: 1.0
8 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
8 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2