> B-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 7

1 Gulde, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1387-77) Punkte: 5.0
1 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-82 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1221-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1260-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Holzer, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1283-19 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1374-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Hapke, Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1145-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kern, Terence; (DWZ: 1164-17) Punkte:
3 Reichert, Tim; (DWZ: 1217-14) Punkte: 3.0
2 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1042-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Conrad, Simon (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-65 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Benedikt (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 997-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1368-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1275-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kern, Lawrence; (DWZ: 1090-22) Punkte: 5.5
3 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 997-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Hartmann, Peter (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1482-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1149-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1395-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1146-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Reutter, Philip (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 968-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Ott, Linda (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1057-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Gaiser, Fritz; (DWZ: 1173-73) Punkte: 5.0
4 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1385-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1121-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Fauck, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 797-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1017-63 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 998-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Flieg, Martin; (DWZ: 942-16) Punkte: 3.0
5 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 934-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Bihler, Helmut (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1355-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Haas, Niklas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1040-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1000-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 742-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1008-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Stefani, Leopold; (DWZ: 1173-76) Punkte: 7.5
6 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 837-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Alisada, Moktar (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 951-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1139-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1100-10 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Wecker, Bruno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 770-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 743-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Rentsch, Tina Soraya (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1010-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 König, Alexander; (DWZ: 1074-9) Punkte:
9 Stumpfögger, Emmerich; (DWZ: 1290-38) Punkte:
10 During, Sebastian; (DWZ: 876-20) Punkte: 1.0
6 Letzgus, Lukas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
11 Stifel, Friedrich; (DWZ: 875-25) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kittel, Daniel (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1203-43 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
12 Weber, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1155-13) Punkte:
13 Riedmüller, Daniel; (DWZ: 1100-10) Punkte:
14 Schneider, Julian; (DWZ: 1073-1) Punkte:
15 Gulde, Cornelia; (DWZ: 991-13) Punkte:
16 Fink, Marius; (DWZ: 897-19) Punkte: