> B-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3

1 Zimmermann, Jakob; (DWZ: 1295-46) Punkte: 1.5
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1260-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1055-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1283-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Hapke, Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1145-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Geier, Ingo; (DWZ: 1374-42) Punkte: 4.5
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-82 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1221-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Nürge, Jens (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1040-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1368-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1275-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1387-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hass, Roman; (DWZ: 1524-13) Punkte: 4.0
2 Conrad, Simon (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-65 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Haas, Christopher (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1188-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1146-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Ott, Linda (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1057-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Reichert, Tim (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1217-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1385-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Tenes, Duran; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Hartmann, Peter (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1482-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Özcelik, Kamil; (DWZ: 882-12) Punkte: 0.0
3 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1149-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1000-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Seemann, Patrick; (DWZ: 986-2) Punkte: 3.0
4 Alisada, Moktar (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 951-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1395-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Schwarz, Benedikt (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 997-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Eppler, Frank (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 787-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Geier, Anna; (DWZ: 946-10) Punkte: 0.0
3 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 934-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Reutter, Philip; (DWZ: 968-8) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kittel, Daniel (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1203-43 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3) +:-
5 Wotschal, Leon Marcel (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 933-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1090-22 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich; (DWZ: 998-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1008-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1173-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 742-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1139-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Mauch, Luka (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1058-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 942-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 837-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Egler, Andre; (DWZ: 743-3) Punkte: 3.0
6 Hable, Marco (SV Winterlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1196-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3) +:-
5 Soballa, David (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 724-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1173-76 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Chigri, Luai (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
12 Braun, Robert; (DWZ: 765-5) Punkte: 2.0
6 Letzgus, Lukas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Chigri, Rayan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
13 Dinkel, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Wolf, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Lotwin, Justin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Hermle, Pascal; (DWZ: -) Punkte: