> B-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2

1 Baur, Erich; (DWZ: 1285-12) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hardt, Karl-Peter (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1198-40 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Letang, Andreas; (DWZ: 1445-49) Punkte: 1.0
1 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
1 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1478-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1060-54 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Zey, Torsten; (DWZ: 1467-59) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Pötzsch, Frank (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1337-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 David, Martin (SK Horb 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1488-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 847-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1024-14 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
4 Efthymiou, Jonas; (DWZ: 1243-19) Punkte: 3.5
2 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1185-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
2 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1062-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1161-10 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1301-22 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Graf, Julian; (DWZ: 1366-22) Punkte: 5.0
3 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
3 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1089-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1127-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schuler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1544-23) Punkte: 6.0
4 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
3 Haipt, Peter (SK Horb 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Luis Aurelio (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 905-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1304-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1309-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1109-15 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
7 Kaltenbach, Julian; (DWZ: 991-11) Punkte: 2.0
4 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 (SK Horb 3) +:-
5 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 946-7 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Efthymiou, Thomas; (DWZ: 1025-12) Punkte: 2.5
5 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 963-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
4 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-12 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1202-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Bisaku, Manuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Fehrenbacher, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Haberstroh, Samuel; (DWZ: 929-4) Punkte: 4.0
6 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4) +:-
6 Bussmann, Joschua (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 769-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1374-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 929-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
12 Aberle, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Braun, Julia; (DWZ: 986-10) Punkte: 2.0
5 Bistram, Lars (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 854-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 (SK Horb 3) +:-
5 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1108-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5) +:-
14 Fehrenbacher, Simone; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Efthymiou, Clara; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Raible, Elias Noah (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 834-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Beringer, Tobias Elias (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 (SK Horb 3) +:-
6 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1073-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6