> B-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4

1 Kraft, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1024-14 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Narr, Sven; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Maute, Marcel; (DWZ: 1362-16) Punkte: 5.5
1 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1184-45 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1301-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1185-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Gaus, Sebastian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 847-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1478-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Grespan, Keanu; (DWZ: 1155-13) Punkte: 3.0
2 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1161-10 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Wörz, Monika; (DWZ: 1168-21) Punkte: 5.0
3 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1127-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1109-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1062-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1089-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1304-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Grasse, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1159-26) Punkte: 4.5
4 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1309-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Jan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1202-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Gwinner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1127-9) Punkte: 5.5
5 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1130-8 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Ehm, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1006-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-12 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1108-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Broghammer, Florian; (DWZ: 1665-10) Punkte: 3.0
5 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 935-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bistram, Lars (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 854-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1073-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
9 Bauer, Frederic; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Rothacher, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Lay, Ulrich; (DWZ: 864-2) Punkte: 4.0
6 Maier, Johannes (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 929-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 963-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Beringer, Tobias Elias (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 946-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
12 Michel, Ursula; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Scherer, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: