> B-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Dotternhausen 2

1 Bach, Dominik; (DWZ: 1478-24) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gaus, Sebastian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Letang, Andreas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1445-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1362-16 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Stauß, Christoph; (DWZ: 1407-28) Punkte: 4.0
2 Kalt, Miklas (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1124-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1127-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1024-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-22 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1185-12 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1155-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Eppler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1347-12) Punkte:
4 Wochner, Markus; (DWZ: 1304-20) Punkte: 4.0
3 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1062-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Justin (SK Horb 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 762-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1309-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1301-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Eppler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1202-18) Punkte: 3.5
1 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1264-69 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Merkle, Robin (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 854-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1025-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1159-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Wimmer, Dominik; (DWZ: 1245-17) Punkte: 0.5
4 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Stamler, Daniel; (DWZ: 830-2) Punkte: 2.0
5 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Haipt, Peter (SK Horb 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 847-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 935-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Bach, Christian; (DWZ: 1108-6) Punkte: 4.5
6 Bistram, Lars (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 854-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Raible, Lukas (SK Horb 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1089-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1145-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Braun, Julia (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 986-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Raible, Elias Noah (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 834-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1127-9 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
9 Sinnerbrink, Simon; (DWZ: 1073-5) Punkte: 4.0
5 Fot, Dominik (SK Horb 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 946-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Maier, Johannes (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1109-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Efthymiou, Clara (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1665-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Schuster, Robin; (DWZ: 1097-4) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schwinger, Stefanie (SK Horb 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 845-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Bussmann, Joschua (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 769-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 929-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
11 Wochner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1061-7) Punkte:
12 Haas, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Anter, Jad (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 953-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Müller, Julian; (DWZ: 1004-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schmid, Matthias (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 681-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Hoffmann, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Schlenker, Malte; (DWZ: 1404-18) Punkte:
16 Wistuba, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: