> B-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 4

1 Hardt, Karl-Peter; (DWZ: 1198-40) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kalt, Miklas (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1124-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1024-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Baur, Erich (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-12 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Dieckmann, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1184-45) Punkte: 0.0
1 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1362-16 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Dieckmann, Guenther; (DWZ: 1060-54) Punkte: 4.0
2 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1155-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1062-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Justin (SK Horb 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 762-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 847-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1478-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Letang, Andreas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1445-49 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1185-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Maurer, Marie-Eva; (DWZ: 1127-26) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Fot, Dominik (SK Horb 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Staiger, Jeremias (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 677-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Binisan, Amias; (DWZ: 1309-31) Punkte: 0.5
4 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1159-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1304-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1109-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Merkle, Robin; (DWZ: 854-10) Punkte: 0.0
4 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1202-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Frey, Claudio; (DWZ: 1145-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1108-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Pfau, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1130-8) Punkte: 0.0
5 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1127-9 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
4 Schwinger, Stefanie (SK Horb 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 845-3 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
9 Grimm, Roland; (DWZ: 1276-17) Punkte: 0.0
4 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1161-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Maier, Johannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lay, Ulrich (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 864-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Bistram, Lars (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 854-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1073-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Zimmermann, Manuel (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 954-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-16 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
11 Andris, Franz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 (SK Horb 3) +:-
4 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1089-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
12 Andris, Gabriel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SK Horb 3) +:-
5 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 946-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
13 Schmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 1346-13) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 929-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kaltenbach, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 991-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-22 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
14 Schmidt, Marc; (DWZ: 1374-16) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ndong, Nicolas Karl (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 929-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 935-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7