> B-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5

1 Anter, Mohamed Nouraldin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1185-12 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Gaus, Sebastian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-16 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Michel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1024-14) Punkte: 3.0
2 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kraft, Tobias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1062-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 David, Martin (SK Horb 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1488-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 847-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hardt, Karl-Peter (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1198-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-59 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
3 Albrecht, Tobias; (DWZ: 1301-22) Punkte: 3.0
3 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1362-16 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1304-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1243-19 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Bachmeyer, Marc; (DWZ: 1073-15) Punkte: 5.0
3 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1155-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-12 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Pfeffer, Andreas (SK Horb 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 779-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1161-10 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1108-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-22 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Bachmeyer, Sven; (DWZ: 1109-15) Punkte: 5.0
4 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-21 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Justin (SK Horb 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 762-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1089-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1073-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1309-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Zimmermann, Manuel; (DWZ: 954-6) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bistram, Lars (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 854-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Maier, Johannes (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Ehm, Felix; (DWZ: 1006-6) Punkte: 1.0
4 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1127-9 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Ditz, Timm; (DWZ: 929-7) Punkte: 4.0
5 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 935-9 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Lay, Ulrich (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 864-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Haipt, Peter (SK Horb 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Müller, Jan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1097-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 929-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
9 Rentsch, Tina Soraya; (DWZ: 924-28) Punkte: 0.5
6 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 963-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
10 Karagöz, Tamer; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Anter, Jad; (DWZ: 953-15) Punkte: 1.0
5 Müller, Fabian (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Haas, Jan (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Oertel, Annabelle; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Ndong, Nicolas Karl; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Beringer, Tobias Elias (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schmid, Matthias (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 681-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1374-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Boß, Anna; (DWZ: 741-9) Punkte:
15 Azimi, Yeganeh; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Azimi, Mohammad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: