> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 6

1 Eißmann, Olaf; (DWZ: 1613-52) Punkte: 2.0
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-125 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1851-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Frowein, Eckart (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-155 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Romer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1443-24) Punkte: 2.0
2 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1664-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-104 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-139 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-103 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Zaytsev, Evgeny; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1503-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-93 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Wang, Ge (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Haro, Niel; (DWZ: 1557-46) Punkte: 3.5
4 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-100 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Schilpp, Volker (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Scheffel, Ioan; (DWZ: 1716-5) Punkte: 0.5
3 Keller, Marcel (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-66 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-196 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kuzyak, Vadym; (DWZ: 1634-34) Punkte: 1.0
5 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1667-151 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
5 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Ramezani, Nima; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-24 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Magomedov, Ilmijamin; (DWZ: 1506-20) Punkte: 0.0
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-61 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
9 Weisensel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1458-117) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1569-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1447-83 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-90 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
10 Tsybulevsky, Juri; (DWZ: 1362-52) Punkte: 2.5
8 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1433-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1380-69 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1528-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Herbst, Karin (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1495-133 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Hartmann, Thomas Roland (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1345-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1284-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
11 Zakrzewski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1601-26) Punkte: 2.5
6 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1494-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 (TSF Ditzingen 2) +:-
6 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Nägele, Johannes; (DWZ: 1492-9) Punkte: 2.5
7 Stecher, Oliver (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1193-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Götz, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 922-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3