Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 2

1 Kraft, Otto; (DWZ: 1676-31) Punkte:
2 Wenninger, Ingo; (DWZ: 1832-121) Punkte: 5.5
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Frowein, Eckart (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-26 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1625-174 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Haak, Tillmann; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Balzer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1767-48) Punkte: 3.5
2 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1787-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1729-135 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-147 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Giraud, Michael; (DWZ: 1710-71) Punkte: 5.0
2 Romer, Reinhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1443-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1604-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1547-94 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1822-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-87 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1535-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1665-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Kreyer, Steve; (DWZ: 1762-11) Punkte: 5.5
3 Zaytsev, Evgeny (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-73 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1527-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1618-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1694-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schilpp, Volker (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Wöhr, Fritz; (DWZ: 1626-70) Punkte: 4.5
4 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1600-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Dolle, Jan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-20 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-94 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-181 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Wang, Ge (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1583-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Jaster, Dirk; (DWZ: 1775-16) Punkte: 5.5
5 Ramezani, Nima (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Philip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 984-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1567-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1688-146 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-97 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1364-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
9 Berger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1591-60) Punkte: 5.0
6 Magomedov, Ilmijamin (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-20 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1311-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1341-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1730-95 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-88 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Großberger, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1453-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
10 Schranz, Patrick; (DWZ: 1519-29) Punkte: 5.0
7 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1458-117 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 (SSV Zuffenhausen 2) +:-
8 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1281-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 (TSF Ditzingen 2) +:-
7 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-78 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Herbst, Karin (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1405-118 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1166-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Bauer, Frank; (DWZ: 1526-9) Punkte: 2.0
8 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1093-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 (SSV Zuffenhausen 2) +:-
12 Pieper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1422-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 Tsybulevsky, Juri (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1372-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1287-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Nitsche, Heinz; (DWZ: 1490-3) Punkte:
14 Ritchie, Eric; (DWZ: 1273-7) Punkte:
15 Adam, Stefan; (DWZ: 1057-10) Punkte:
16 Lindemann, Bastian; (DWZ: 1034-10) Punkte: