> Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3

1 Kobald, Jacqueline; (DWZ: 1851-85) Punkte: 4.5
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-177 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-125 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1664-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Frowein, Eckart (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kobald, Matthias; (DWZ: 1668-52) Punkte: 4.5
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-155 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Romer, Reinhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1443-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-66 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-89 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-139 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Behm, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1503-97) Punkte: 3.5
3 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-103 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Zaytsev, Evgeny (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-73 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Keller, Marcel (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Eberhardt, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Bingel, Otfried; (DWZ: 1532-81) Punkte: 3.5
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-13 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-93 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-102 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-196 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Dahmen, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1565-97) Punkte: 4.0
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Ramezani, Nima (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1721-87 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-100 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
5 Bohun, Roland (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1377-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1516-22) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hartmann, Thomas Roland (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1345-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1458-117 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
6 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1494-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-75 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Liu, Sijia Anna; (DWZ: 1793-73) Punkte: 2.5
7 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1683-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Dolle, Jan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1667-151 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Liu, Jie; (DWZ: 1333-20) Punkte: 4.0
8 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-71 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 (Stuttgarter SF 6) +:-
7 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1529-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-99 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Großberger, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
9 Dallinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 1768-76) Punkte:
10 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1660-100) Punkte: 1.0
8 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-90 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
11 Hilger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1319-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1569-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Bosse, Andreas; (DWZ: 1416-9) Punkte:
13 Czinege, Laszlo; (DWZ: 1500-53) Punkte: 1.0
8 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1284-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Reinhold, Dirk (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Mutschelknaus, Yves; (DWZ: 1415-44) Punkte:
15 Pachura, Dieter; (DWZ: 1307-35) Punkte:
16 Kobald, Pierre; (DWZ: 1215-42) Punkte: 2.0
8 (Stuttgarter SF 6) +:-
8 Herbst, Karin (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1495-133 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6