> Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1

1 Englmeier, Heinz; (DWZ: 2142-104) Punkte: 4.0
1 Bachler, Reinhard (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-99 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2228-71 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-130 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-66 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Mrdja, Branislav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-230 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter; (DWZ: 2043-54) Punkte: 6.0
2 Birkner, Mattias (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-43 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-214 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-110 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-114 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-84 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-144 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-108 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Scharrer, Udo; (DWZ: 1944-82) Punkte: 4.0
3 Lingenfelder, Christoph (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-96 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2136-136 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Alber, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kiefer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1974-45) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-100 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-100 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-163 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-133 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Ramin, Michael; (DWZ: 1923-92) Punkte: 1.5
5 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-154 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1848-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Schulz, Jens Peter; (DWZ: 1811-69) Punkte: 5.0
6 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Keck, Ingolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Klaric, Zoran (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2028-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-107 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Schreiber, Hans; (DWZ: 1773-62) Punkte: 3.5
7 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1263-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1775-114 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1839-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-164 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1857-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1822-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-133 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-124 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Albruschat, Jan; (DWZ: 1812-44) Punkte: 4.5
8 (SG Schönbuch 1) +:-
7 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1919-94 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Thelen, Ralf (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1646-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-199 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1554-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-109 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
9 Blum, Harald; (DWZ: 1764-49) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1882-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1891-66 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-122 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1989-95 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1758-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Ahmeti, Luan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Stüben, Bernd Michael; (DWZ: 1668-27) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1630-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Hempel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1571-57) Punkte:
13 Fuchs, Jochen; (DWZ: 1729-36) Punkte: 0.0
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-157 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
14 Speicher, Franz; (DWZ: 1845-149) Punkte: 0.0
8 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1683-70 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 von Olnhausen, Gerd; (DWZ: 1645-41) Punkte: 0.5
8 Herrmann, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
16 Limley, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1548-57) Punkte: