> Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 1

1 Kracke, Moritz; (DWZ: 2054-98) Punkte: 4.0
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Bachler, Reinhard (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-99 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2228-71 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-130 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-66 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Mrdja, Branislav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-230 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Frey, Werner; (DWZ: 1934-108) Punkte: 3.0
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Jurasin, Marin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-214 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-110 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-114 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-84 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-144 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Gnirk, Torsten; (DWZ: 1939-99) Punkte: 4.0
3 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Lingenfelder, Christoph (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2136-136 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Zwick, Hubert (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-163 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Ostertag, Stephan; (DWZ: 1718-133) Punkte: 2.5
4 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-100 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2030-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-100 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-107 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Molnar, Stefan; (DWZ: 1773-53) Punkte: 3.0
5 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-154 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1944-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-133 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Krier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1848-56) Punkte: 6.5
6 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Henn, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-39 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Klaric, Zoran (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2028-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-164 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-91 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-92 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-199 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Vöhringer, Robin; (DWZ: 1767-62) Punkte: 2.0
7 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Keck, Ingolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1839-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-157 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
8 Klett, Thomas; (DWZ: 1709-124) Punkte: 2.5
7 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-109 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Lingenfelder, Artur (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1558-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1775-114 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1882-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1699-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Herrmann, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Kusch, Jacek; (DWZ: 1677-31) Punkte: 1.5
8 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1616-90 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1822-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
10 Weber, Klaus; (DWZ: 1757-69) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1646-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
11 Selcuk, Yigit; (DWZ: 1826-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1758-79 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Jablonski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1490-93) Punkte:
13 Morvai, Ralf; (DWZ: 1554-84) Punkte: 0.0
8 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1812-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1799-153 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Polivka, Guenter; (DWZ: 1639-32) Punkte:
15 Grad, Valentin; (DWZ: 1518-16) Punkte:
16 Hail, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: