> Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schönbuch 1

1 Bachler, Reinhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-98 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-99 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-130 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-84 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Eichling, Hans Martin; (DWZ: 1922-67) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2228-71 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
2 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-114 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Jurasin, Marin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-230 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-110 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-52 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Birkner, Mattias; (DWZ: 1862-43) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-54 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-163 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Lingenfelder, Christoph; (DWZ: 1947-32) Punkte: 3.5
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-89 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-107 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2136-136 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Alber, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-144 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Kramer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1961-100) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-133 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-133 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-96 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2030-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-100 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1944-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Abel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1758-75) Punkte: 3.0
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-92 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-199 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-154 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Hamm, Julian; (DWZ: 1708-19) Punkte: 3.0
6 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1848-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-109 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Keck, Ingolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1838-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1919-94 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-164 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
9 Blahut, Klaus; (DWZ: 1693-41) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Eilers, Wolfgang (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1989-95 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1775-114 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Weber, Rainer (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1882-73 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Thelen, Ralf (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1857-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-70 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
10 Lingenfelder, Artur; (DWZ: 1558-53) Punkte: 1.5
8 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-124 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
11 Gloistein, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1662-9) Punkte: 0.5
7 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1719-126 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
12 Brausewetter, Arndt; (DWZ: 1560-77) Punkte: 1.5
8 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1814-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1583-90 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
13 Stein, Joachim; (DWZ: 1533-68) Punkte: 0.0
8 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1699-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1646-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
14 Eitelbuss, Fritz; (DWZ: 1114-70) Punkte:
15 Strauch, Viktor; (DWZ: 1263-6) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-122 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
16 Küster, Gernot; (DWZ: 1214-46) Punkte: 1.0
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-157 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
8 (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1) +:-