> Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 2

1 Hertzog, Peter; (DWZ: 2002-99) Punkte: 1.5
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-144 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-98 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Bachler, Reinhard (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-230 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2228-71 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Wandel, Dietrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-47 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Asch, Barbara (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Sand, Rolf; (DWZ: 1923-214) Punkte: 0.5
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-163 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-130 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger; (DWZ: 1886-96) Punkte: 2.0
3 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-99 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-100 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-107 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-110 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-100 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Blöck, Detlef; (DWZ: 1887-20) Punkte: 2.0
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-133 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-133 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2136-136 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Schubert, Martin; (DWZ: 1924-90) Punkte: 3.5
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-199 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2030-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-164 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1944-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Henn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1871-39) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1822-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1923-92 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1848-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-154 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Thelen, Ralf (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Keck, Ingolf; (DWZ: 1838-71) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-109 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Klaric, Zoran (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2028-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1652-69 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1775-114) Punkte: 5.0
7 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1646-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-124 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1836-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
6 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1989-95 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1884-96 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
9 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1679-38) Punkte: 1.5
6 Lingenfelder, Artur (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1558-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1699-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1630-60) Punkte: 1.5
8 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1668-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1891-66 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Sand, Rosemarie; (DWZ: 1719-126) Punkte: 1.5
8 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1525-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Gloistein, Ulrich (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1662-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-157 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1743-43 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1662-25) Punkte:
13 Jooß, Achim; (DWZ: 1583-90) Punkte: 0.0
8 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1560-77 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
14 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1572-58) Punkte:
15 Wurster, Erich H.; (DWZ: 1537-27) Punkte:
16 Mollenkopf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1635-54) Punkte: 1.0
8 Herrmann, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1625-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4