> Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Neckartenzlingen 1

1 Tscharotschkin, Michael; (DWZ: 2172-230) Punkte: 7.0
1 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-130 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-84 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Jurasin, Marin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-144 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Hertzog, Peter (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-99 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-104 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2335-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 2059-163) Punkte: 5.5
2 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-114 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Birkner, Mattias (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-43 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Sand, Rolf (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-214 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1974-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Misanovic, Vesna (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2204-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-99 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1974-107) Punkte: 7.5
3 Zwick, Hubert (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-91 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1944-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Lingenfelder, Christoph (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2219-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-69 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2228-71 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-133 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Guski, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2021-133) Punkte: 5.5
4 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-100 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-100 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Blöck, Detlef (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-110 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Ruprich, Udo; (DWZ: 1916-199) Punkte: 4.0
5 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1857-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-91 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schubert, Martin (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1812-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2136-136 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1848-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Giacopelli, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1989-95) Punkte: 6.0
6 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-164 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1822-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1775-114 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1764-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2030-84 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Häußler, Frank; (DWZ: 1941-157) Punkte: 8.5
7 Thelen, Ralf (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1822-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-109 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1743-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1214-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1646-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Sand, Rosemarie (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1719-126 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1729-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-154 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Herrmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1801-45) Punkte: 3.5
8 (SG Schönbuch 1) +:-
8 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-122 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1635-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1645-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Klaric, Zoran (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2028-96 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-124 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
9 Moersch, Mathias; (DWZ: 1907-63) Punkte: 0.5
8 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1625-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Tönnies, Michael; (DWZ: 1845-35) Punkte:
11 Meyer, Armin; (DWZ: 1903-91) Punkte:
12 Bajer, Renato; (DWZ: 1839-106) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1845-63 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
13 Poletajew, Sergej; (DWZ: 1809-80) Punkte: 1.0
8 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1814-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
14 Berkemer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1799-153) Punkte: 1.5
8 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1941-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1554-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Haist, Andreas; (DWZ: 1594-77) Punkte:
16 Berger, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: