> Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Topscorer

Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2016/2017: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Häußler, Frank SF Neckartenzlingen 1941-157 8,5 9 94
2 Bronznik, Valerij SF Deizisau 2228-71 8,0 9 89
3 Trettin, Ulrich SK Bebenhausen 1918-100 7,5 9 83
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander SF Neckartenzlingen 1974-107 7,5 9 83
5 Rempeli, Alex SF Deizisau 2058-110 7,0 9 78
6 Tscharotschkin, Michael SF Neckartenzlingen 2172-230 7,0 9 78
7 Wendler, David SK Bebenhausen 2133-114 6,5 8 81
8 Krier, Johannes SV Urach 1848-56 6,5 9 72
9 Giacopelli, Vincenzo SF Neckartenzlingen 1989-95 6,0 8 75
10 Kunert, Günter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2043-54 6,0 8 75
11 Gustain, Marc SF Deizisau 2136-136 6,0 9 67
12 Brenner, Markus SF Deizisau 2030-84 5,5 8 69
13 Keller, Joachim SK Bebenhausen 1805-164 5,5 9 61
14 Blank, David TSV/RSK Esslingen 1846-70 5,5 9 61
15 Guski, Dietmar SF Neckartenzlingen 2021-133 5,5 9 61
16 Gheng, Simona SF Deizisau 2035-154 5,5 9 61
17 Hallmann, Norbert SF Neckartenzlingen 2059-163 5,5 9 61
18 Jaeschke, Armin SC Ostfildern 2120-94 5,5 9 61
19 Rüger, Alexander SF Pfullingen 1775-114 5,0 8 63
20 Schulz, Jens Peter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1811-69 5,0 9 56
21 Berner, Jürgen SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1920-54 4,5 6 75
22 Albruschat, Jan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1812-44 4,5 7 64
23 Henn, Gerhard SF Pfullingen 1871-39 4,5 7 64
24 Baumstark, Thomas SC Ostfildern 1974-89 4,5 8 56
25 Fritz, Andreas SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1786-54 4,5 9 50
26 Sonnleitner, Ernst TSV/RSK Esslingen 1828-91 4,5 9 50
27 Schönwälder, Bernd SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1955-82 4,5 9 50
28 Diaz, Eduardo SC Ostfildern 1995-47 4,5 9 50
29 Scholl, Martin TSV/RSK Esslingen 2005-144 4,5 9 50
30 Bachler, Reinhard SG Schönbuch - 4,0 6 67
31 Noppes, Marina SF Deizisau 1839-34 4,0 6 67
32 Röscheisen, Markus TSV/RSK Esslingen 1975-77 4,0 7 57
33 Häußler, Daniel SC Ostfildern 2044-67 4,0 7 57
34 Ruprich, Udo SF Neckartenzlingen 1916-199 4,0 8 50
35 Scharrer, Udo SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1944-82 4,0 8 50
36 Richter, Nils TSV/RSK Esslingen 2219-75 4,0 8 50
37 Gauer, Jakob SC Ostfildern 1660-109 4,0 9 44
38 Langer, Timo SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1878-47 4,0 9 44
39 Wendler, Werner SK Bebenhausen 1896-130 4,0 9 44
40 Gnirk, Torsten SV Urach 1939-99 4,0 9 44
41 Kracke, Moritz SV Urach 2054-98 4,0 9 44
42 Englmeier, Heinz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2142-104 4,0 9 44
43 Weber, Rainer SF Deizisau 1882-73 3,5 5 70
44 Klaric, Zoran SF Deizisau 2028-96 3,5 5 70
45 Herrmann, Michael SF Neckartenzlingen 1801-45 3,5 6 58
46 Kiefer, Andreas SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1974-45 3,5 6 58
47 Thelen, Ralf SK Bebenhausen 1822-57 3,5 7 50
48 Keck, Ingolf SF Pfullingen 1838-71 3,5 7 50
49 Manderla, Joachim SK Bebenhausen 1907-63 3,5 7 50
50 Dörfler, Christian TSV/RSK Esslingen 1646-45 3,5 8 44
51 Lingenfelder, Christoph SG Schönbuch 1947-32 3,5 8 44
52 Schreiber, Hans SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1773-62 3,5 9 39
53 Schubert, Martin SF Pfullingen 1924-90 3,5 9 39
54 Gustain, Eric SF Deizisau 1813-72 3,0 3 100
55 Schäfer, Thomas SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1933-52 3,0 5 60
56 Zwick, Hubert SK Bebenhausen 1960-91 3,0 5 60
57 Mrdja, Branislav TSV/RSK Esslingen - 3,0 6 50
58 Hamm, Julian SG Schönbuch 1708-19 3,0 7 43
59 Molnar, Stefan SV Urach 1773-53 3,0 8 38
60 Kozina, Vinko TSV/RSK Esslingen 1822-86 3,0 8 38
61 Frey, Werner SV Urach 1934-108 3,0 8 38
62 Bäuerle, Frank SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1944-76 3,0 8 38
63 Göppinger, Christian SC Ostfildern 1958-23 3,0 8 38
64 Abel, Wolfgang SG Schönbuch 1758-75 3,0 9 33
65 Hornig, Clemens SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1857-65 2,5 5 50
66 Klett, Thomas SV Urach 1709-124 2,5 8 31
67 Ostertag, Stephan SV Urach 1718-133 2,5 9 28
68 Köller, Bernd SK Bebenhausen 1699-70 2,0 3 67
69 Herrmann, Dietmar SF Deizisau 1884-96 2,0 3 67
70 Vöhringer, Robin SV Urach 1767-62 2,0 5 40
71 Alber, Alexander SK Bebenhausen 1887-53 2,0 5 40
72 Blöck, Detlef SF Pfullingen 1887-20 2,0 5 40
73 Blum, Harald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1764-49 2,0 6 33
74 Krämer, Reinhard SC Ostfildern 1656-66 2,0 7 29
75 Kramer, Wolfgang SG Schönbuch 1961-100 2,0 8 25
76 Born, Bernd-Ludger SF Pfullingen 1886-96 2,0 9 22
77 Varszegi, Sandor SF Pfullingen 1679-38 1,5 2 75
78 Schütz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1758-79 1,5 2 75
79 Berkemer, Rainer SF Neckartenzlingen 1799-153 1,5 2 75
80 Lozajic, Marko SK Bebenhausen 2145-12 1,5 2 75
81 Lingenfelder, Artur SG Schönbuch 1558-53 1,5 3 50
82 Brausewetter, Arndt SG Schönbuch 1560-77 1,5 3 50
83 Ercelebi, Hasso SF Pfullingen 1630-60 1,5 3 50
84 Kusch, Jacek SV Urach 1677-31 1,5 3 50
85 Steinmacher, Ekkehard SC Ostfildern 1814-23 1,5 3 50
86 Wepfer, Bernd SC Ostfildern 1836-58 1,5 3 50
87 Eisele, Tibor Martin SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1625-47 1,5 4 38
88 Sand, Rosemarie SF Pfullingen 1719-126 1,5 4 38
89 Staiger, Roland SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1743-43 1,5 4 38
90 Jurasin, Marin SG Schönbuch - 1,5 5 30
91 Ramin, Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1923-92 1,5 6 25
92 Schlotterbeck, Peter SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1899-84 1,5 8 19
93 Blahut, Klaus SG Schönbuch 1693-41 1,5 9 17
94 Hertzog, Peter SF Pfullingen 2002-99 1,5 9 17
95 Birmelin, Johann SC Ostfildern 1683-70 1,0 1 100
96 Poletajew, Sergej SF Neckartenzlingen 1809-80 1,0 1 100
97 Wandel, Dietrich SK Bebenhausen 2102-47 1,0 1 100
98 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru SF Deizisau 2335-59 1,0 1 100
99 Küster, Gernot SG Schönbuch 1214-46 1,0 2 50
100 Köller, Horst SK Bebenhausen 1616-90 1,0 2 50
101 Mollenkopf, Thomas SF Pfullingen 1635-54 1,0 2 50
102 Nguyen Van, Lam SC Ostfildern 1829-59 1,0 2 50
103 Eilers, Wolfgang SC Ostfildern 1829-43 1,0 2 50
104 Kilinc, Can SC Ostfildern 1845-63 1,0 2 50
105 Grimm, Ling Leander SK Bebenhausen 1891-66 1,0 2 50
106 Albrecht, Herbert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1674-122 1,0 3 33
107 Winkler, Tim SF Deizisau 1919-94 1,0 3 33
108 Hagemann, Tim SC Kirchentellinsfurt 2129-66 1,0 3 33
109 von Olnhausen, Gerd SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1645-41 0,5 1 50
110 Gloistein, Ulrich SG Schönbuch 1662-9 0,5 1 50
111 Stüben, Bernd Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1668-27 0,5 1 50
112 Weber, Klaus SV Urach 1757-69 0,5 1 50
113 Früchel, Marcel SF Deizisau 1832-91 0,5 1 50
114 Moersch, Mathias SF Neckartenzlingen 1907-63 0,5 1 50
115 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel SK Bebenhausen 1941-44 0,5 1 50
116 Misanovic, Vesna SF Deizisau 2204-43 0,5 1 50
117 Sand, Rolf SF Pfullingen 1923-214 0,5 6 8
118 Kraft, Eckhard TSV/RSK Esslingen 1449-110 0,0 1 0
119 Jooß, Achim SF Pfullingen 1583-90 0,0 1 0
120 Jetschke, Reiner SK Bebenhausen 1652-69 0,0 1 0
121 Fuchs, Jochen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1729-36 0,0 1 0
122 Selcuk, Yigit SV Urach 1826-11 0,0 1 0
123 Tsagkas, Ilias TSV/RSK Esslingen 1838-28 0,0 1 0
124 Bajer, Renato SF Neckartenzlingen 1839-106 0,0 1 0
125 Speicher, Franz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1845-149 0,0 1 0
126 Claus, Thomas SK Bebenhausen 2014-94 0,0 1 0
127 Asch, Barbara SC Kirchentellinsfurt - 0,0 2 0
128 Göltenboth, Lars TSV/RSK Esslingen 1525-82 0,0 2 0
129 Stein, Joachim SG Schönbuch 1533-68 0,0 2 0
130 Morvai, Ralf SV Urach 1554-84 0,0 2 0
131 Birkner, Mattias SG Schönbuch 1862-43 0,0 2 0
132 Eichling, Hans Martin SG Schönbuch 1922-67 0,0 2 0
133 Strauch, Viktor SG Schönbuch 1263-6 0,0 3 0