> Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1

1 Ganter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1952-61) Punkte: 4.0
1 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2147-51 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-100 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-93 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-119 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1902-61) Punkte: 5.5
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-55 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-96 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Falow, Horst (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schneider, Frank; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 7.0
3 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1919-88 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-22 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Mehrer, Bernhard (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Melcher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2044-79) Punkte: 3.0
4 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Fronmüller, Frieder; (DWZ: 1766-57) Punkte: 5.0
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-56 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Funk, Christian (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1385-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1760-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-90 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-60 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Keuper, Volker; (DWZ: 1720-57) Punkte: 2.5
6 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-106 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-71 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei; (DWZ: 1743-6) Punkte: 3.5
6 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1540-58 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Hupfer, Garlef (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1732-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Fridman, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1759-19) Punkte: 5.5
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Nagel, Reinhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1525-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Genctürk, Ersan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1867-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 917-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-58 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1253-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Schäfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1746-13) Punkte: 6.0
7 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1500-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Grimm, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1550-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1630-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 921-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1584-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Benk, Jochem (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1639-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1857-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
10 Kälberer, Tom; (DWZ: 1952-17) Punkte: 2.0
8 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1657-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1750-51 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
11 Traier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1726-51) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1531-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Bigalke, Moritz; (DWZ: 1789-54) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1472-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1435-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
13 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1608-46) Punkte:
14 Kheder Hassan, Fares; (DWZ: 1593-21) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kästl, Walther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 999-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
15 Cramer, Marco; (DWZ: 1442-7) Punkte:
16 Richter, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1558-49) Punkte: