> Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 3

1 Winkler, Tim; (DWZ: 1919-94) Punkte: 3.0
1 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-100 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-121 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2147-51 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-61 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Herrmann, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1884-96) Punkte: 4.5
2 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-31 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-61 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Gustain, Eric; (DWZ: 1813-72) Punkte: 4.0
3 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1812-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Wende, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Früchel, Marcel; (DWZ: 1832-91) Punkte: 4.5
4 Finster, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Funk, Christian (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1385-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1944-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-89 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Lohr, Bodo; (DWZ: 1712-71) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1747-48 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1934-62 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Wiesner, Frank (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Bünz, Thilo; (DWZ: 1700-58) Punkte: 5.5
6 Paßlick, Timon (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 844-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-7 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
6 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1857-34 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Schutte, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1759-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Noppes, Sven; (DWZ: 1599-89) Punkte: 2.0
7 Paßlick, Lorenz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 980-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1730-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1729-52 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
7 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1734-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-107 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 Langhammer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1584-58) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1435-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1373-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-82 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
8 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1472-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Matzeit, Meinhard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
9 Jasiqi, Musa; (DWZ: 1531-38) Punkte: 1.0
7 Grimm, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1550-71 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1370-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Berner, Ralph; (DWZ: 1538-74) Punkte: 0.5
8 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1653-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Grathwohl, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Locher, Bernd; (DWZ: 1351-14) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kästl, Walther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 999-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
13 Samp, Werner; (DWZ: 1333-55) Punkte:
14 Locher, Lena-Sophie; (DWZ: 1181-17) Punkte:
15 Früchel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1003-58) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-60 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Dolze, Finn (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1048-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Schawjinski, Steffen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: