> Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Nabern 1

1 Vogel, Martin; (DWZ: 2084-59) Punkte: 8.5
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-49 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-104 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-56 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-100 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2147-51 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Falow, Horst; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-61 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Tran, Minh Cuong; (DWZ: 1845-50) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-38 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Keller, Alfred; (DWZ: 1814-72) Punkte: 2.5
3 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1756-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-37 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Keller, Günter; (DWZ: 1833-89) Punkte: 4.0
4 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1812-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Moll, Karl; (DWZ: 1746-51) Punkte: 2.5
6 Höflinger, Klaus (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1760-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-60 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Wende, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1734-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1553-67) Punkte: 6.0
5 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1730-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Funk, Christian (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1385-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1657-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1500-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Schulz, Dietmar; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Schutte, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1857-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
10 Köhler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1426-68) Punkte: 2.0
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-106 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1435-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1750-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1916-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1544-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1472-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
11 Mühleck, Nico; (DWZ: 1377-38) Punkte:
12 Kessler, Dieter; (DWZ: 1373-39) Punkte: 1.0
8 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1584-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1730-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Späth, Michael (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1463-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Koch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1253-51) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lenhardt, Fabian-Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 998-18 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1194-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1759-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
14 Kandler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1422-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1540-58 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1696-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Stiefelmeyer, Michael; (DWZ: 1653-39) Punkte: 0.5
8 Genctürk, Ersan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1867-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Benk, Jochem; (DWZ: 1639-28) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-13 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8