> Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 1

1 Naumann, Axel; (DWZ: 2147-51) Punkte: 6.0
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-93 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-119 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
1 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-100 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Haas, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 2111-55) Punkte: 6.0
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-61 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-96 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Stohrer, Matthias (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Stein, Carsten; (DWZ: 1919-88) Punkte: 6.5
3 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Funk, Christian (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1385-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Stegmüller, Hagen; (DWZ: 1961-46) Punkte: 5.5
4 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2044-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-90 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1756-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-62 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Wiesner, Frank; (DWZ: 1805-56) Punkte: 5.0
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-106 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-60 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Yildiz, Serkan; (DWZ: 1835-48) Punkte: 5.5
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1744-35 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Matzeit, Meinhard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Breitkopf, Wolfgang (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-58 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1857-34 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bacher, Eugen (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Boceck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1786-82) Punkte: 4.0
7 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1759-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1540-58 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1812-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1584-58 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1500-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1730-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Frommherz, Valentin; (DWZ: 1614-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1630-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 917-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1750-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
9 Petkof, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1657-38) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1952-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-67 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
10 Yildiz, Cahit; (DWZ: 1681-47) Punkte: 3.5
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1435-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1472-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Grimm, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1550-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Domingos, Antonio; (DWZ: 1544-44) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1696-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
12 Späth, Michael; (DWZ: 1463-40) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1373-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Pietrek, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1548-134) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
14 Yildiz, Fahri; (DWZ: 1559-23) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kästl, Walther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 999-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
15 Haber, Oliver; (DWZ: 1105-16) Punkte:
16 Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1194-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1253-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Lenhardt, Fabian-Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 998-18 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3