> Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Ssg Fils-Lauter 2

1 Korn, Thomas; (DWZ: 1727-100) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-119 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-59 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-104 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2147-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Thurner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1689-64) Punkte: 1.0
2 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-61 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Friesz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1513-31) Punkte: 2.5
3 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-62 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-96 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Haas, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Wende, Gerd; (DWZ: 1523-49) Punkte: 1.0
4 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Moll, Karl (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1746-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Becker, Markus; (DWZ: 1430-13) Punkte: 0.0
5 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-51 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Funk, Christian; (DWZ: 1385-29) Punkte: 1.5
6 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-21 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-67 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1919-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Baumhauer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1553-7) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1500-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-58 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1812-94 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Moder, Erhard; (DWZ: 1916-58) Punkte: 1.5
6 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1730-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Buchele, Andreas; (DWZ: 1730-79) Punkte: 5.0
6 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1760-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1373-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 917-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Nagel, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1525-44) Punkte: 1.0
6 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1759-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1435-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Grimm, Joachim; (DWZ: 1550-71) Punkte: 1.0
7 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1531-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1681-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
12 Berka, Jochen; (DWZ: 1315-35) Punkte:
13 Gaupp, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1240-80) Punkte: 0.0
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-106 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
14 Greulich, Thomas; (DWZ: 1197-72) Punkte: 0.0
5 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-60 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
15 Kästl, Walther; (DWZ: 999-6) Punkte: 0.5
8 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1351-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1593-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Matzeit, Meinhard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1559-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Lenhardt, Fabian-Stefan; (DWZ: 998-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1253-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1540-58 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1194-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2