Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberstenfeld 1

1 Radek, Dieter; (DWZ: 1813-109) Punkte: 0.5
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-44 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Novak, Josua (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-94 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-42 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 De Luna Butz, Alberto; (DWZ: 1779-50) Punkte: 0.0
2 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-46 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schulz, Volker; (DWZ: 1751-24) Punkte: 1.5
2 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-71 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-38 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1860-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1518-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-259 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kurtzhals, Peter; (DWZ: 1759-49) Punkte: 5.0
2 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-34 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-64 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-41 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Grob, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1685-36) Punkte: 4.0
3 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1574-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Philippin, Otto (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1702-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Aubel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1646-54) Punkte: 5.0
4 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Metzger, Kai (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Noe, Bernhard (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-26 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1440-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1414-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Rothfuß, Harald; (DWZ: 1463-43) Punkte: 4.0
5 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1588-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-31 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
6 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1578-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kiewitt, Tim (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Kling, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1403-5) Punkte: 1.5
6 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Luithle, Maria (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1434-105 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1318-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
9 Altenähr, Volker; (DWZ: 1416-3) Punkte: 3.5
7 Bechtold, Helmut (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1662-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wenzler, Rudolf (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1396-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1500-82 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Hartmann, Oswald (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-105 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 van der Meer, Jann; (DWZ: 1575-10) Punkte: 0.5
7 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1484-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
11 van der Meer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1492-29) Punkte: 1.5
8 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1318-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1175-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
12 Stoll, Markus; (DWZ: 1928-69) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1467-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 980-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Suren, Joachim; (DWZ: 1401-28) Punkte:
14 Grob, Alfred; (DWZ: 1346-35) Punkte: 0.0
7 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1959-85 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
15 Dietz, Gerald; (DWZ: 1345-3) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1120-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1856-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
16 Kraus, Tom; (DWZ: 1194-14) Punkte: