Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Gemmrigheim 1

1 Stuber, Guenter; (DWZ: 1709-32) Punkte: 4.0
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1518-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-42 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Radek, Dieter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-109 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-44 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Schlufter, André (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-61 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Luithle, Andreas; (DWZ: 1677-32) Punkte: 3.5
2 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1707-260 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schulz, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-25 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1574-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1797-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Armin; (DWZ: 1594-30) Punkte: 3.5
2 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-64 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1759-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Nägele, Moritz; (DWZ: 1505-30) Punkte: 2.5
3 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1578-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1414-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-39 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Quirin, Herbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1440-30 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 7
5 Metzger, Kai; (DWZ: 1659-34) Punkte: 3.5
4 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kiewitt, Tim (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-106 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1567-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-34 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Schumacher, Andreas; (DWZ: 1499-26) Punkte: 2.0
5 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1484-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Philippin, Otto (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-47 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
7 Langerjahn, Herbert; (DWZ: 1366-31) Punkte: 3.0
6 Stradinger, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1880-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1318-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1995-86 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1463-43 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1467-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Noe, Bernhard (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1175-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Luithle, Maria; (DWZ: 1345-25) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hartmann, Oswald (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-39 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
7 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1603-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Hermann, Volker; (DWZ: 1610-28) Punkte: 1.5
7 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
10 Kraut, Herbert; (DWZ: 1364-31) Punkte: 2.0
8 Haug, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1259-23 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1438-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1158-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Taake, Aimara; (DWZ: 1309-12) Punkte:
12 Wenzler, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1396-16) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1334-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1416-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1588-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
13 Weber, Horst; (DWZ: 1406-12) Punkte: 2.0
8 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1305-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 (SV Besigheim 2) +:-
8 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1474-83 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
14 Luithle, Roman; (DWZ: 1137-15) Punkte: