Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Steinheim 1

1 Kunz, Tomas; (DWZ: 1866-50) Punkte: 6.5
1 Schlufter, André (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-61 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-63 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1518-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schulz, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-32 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Rosswog, Peter; (DWZ: 1683-62) Punkte: 3.5
2 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1860-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-41 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1759-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1574-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schwarz, Felix (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-101 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Mann, Werner; (DWZ: 1617-44) Punkte: 1.0
3 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-64 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Balz, Peter; (DWZ: 1440-30) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hirsch, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-39 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1414-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-259 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1797-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-30 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Fischer, Robert; (DWZ: 1421-22) Punkte: 2.0
5 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1434-105 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1463-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1567-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Mack, Friedemann; (DWZ: 1346-48) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Kiewitt, Tim (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Quirin, Herbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Metzger, Kai (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Meyer, Karl; (DWZ: 1362-47) Punkte: 2.5
4 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1702-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1484-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1400-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1416-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Bechtold, Helmut (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-26 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
8 Ustaosman, Hasan; (DWZ: 1175-37) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1318-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1959-85 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1492-29 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1614-92 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-28 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
7 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
9 Schlüter, Henning; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Bühlmeyer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1158-5) Punkte: 2.0
6 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1500-82 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Hartmann, Oswald (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1624-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1588-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1364-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Brittschock-Schrall, Bärbel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Garling, Mike; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Orlik, Sascha; (DWZ: 910-5) Punkte:
14 Reinhold, Nils; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Atz, Jochen; (DWZ: 950-6) Punkte: