Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 3

1 Philipp, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1718-42) Punkte: 2.5
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-32 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
1 Novak, Josua (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-94 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-50 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Radek, Dieter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-109 ) +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Fillips, Thomas; (DWZ: 1703-46) Punkte: 2.5
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-44 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 De Luna Butz, Alberto (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1761-51 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Bauer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1707-260) Punkte: 3.5
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1440-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1518-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schulz, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-25 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Nieden, Hermann; (DWZ: 1691-59) Punkte: 4.0
2 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Schwarz, Felix (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-101 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Noe, Bernhard (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1860-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Burkhardt, Adrian; (DWZ: 1617-32) Punkte: 0.5
3 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1574-39 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
3 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1797-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-64 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Divkovic, Mario; (DWZ: 1574-39) Punkte: 4.5
4 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-71 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Hirsch, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Ziegler, Michael; (DWZ: 1591-106) Punkte: 4.0
5 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1567-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Quirin, Herbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Metzger, Kai (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schneider, Jochen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1639-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1578-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1414-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1416-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Afonso, Nils; (DWZ: 1995-86) Punkte: 6.5
6 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-34 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1474-83 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1175-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1434-105 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1400-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1345-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Ortmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1824-53) Punkte: 1.0
7 Philippin, Otto (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Yi, Wendy; (DWZ: 1856-29) Punkte: 4.0
8 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1318-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1345-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Aleman, Tilman; (DWZ: 1558-38) Punkte:
12 Judt, Georg; (DWZ: 1451-41) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hartmann, Oswald (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
13 Hennig, Jan; (DWZ: 1603-49) Punkte: 2.0
7 Luithle, Maria (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1484-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
14 Kanthasamie, Jeggannth; (DWZ: 1478-13) Punkte: 1.0
7 Peyerl, Michael (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1529-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Leutschaft, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1462-22) Punkte: 1.0
8 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1624-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 980-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
16 Haug, Michael; (DWZ: 1259-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1364-31 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4