> B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel A 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel A 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5

1 Brügmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1319-1) Punkte: 2.0
1 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1815-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Großberger, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 5.0 aus 6
2 Kabakchiev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1809-45) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schmidt, Philip (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 984-9 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Silveira, Noah; (DWZ: 996-11) Punkte:
4 Zischka, Leopold; (DWZ: 1023-11) Punkte: 0.5
1 Hummel, Ansgar (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1342-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1047-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1320-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 966-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1333-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Bär, Mark; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Fisz, Quentin (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1105-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1170-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Pisano, Vincenzo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 852-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Brügmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1604-15) Punkte: 4.5
3 Spahr, Nico (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 960-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Megner, Paul (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 889-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Savka, Sascha (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Götz, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 922-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Brügmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1527-14) Punkte: 4.0
4 Simsek, Evindar (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1078-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Zhang, Nelson (Stuttgarter SF 9; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1176-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Avtushko, Kyrylo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Kappler, Roswitha (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 716-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Baumann, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte: