> Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Faurndau 1

1 Scheurle, Michael; (DWZ: 1818-56) Punkte: 4.0
1 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-126 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-44 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-126 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schier, Chris; (DWZ: 1733-41) Punkte: 4.0
2 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-54 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Voss, Günther (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-75 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-44 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Plocher, Edgar; (DWZ: 1592-67) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Voss, Günther (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Schwendinger, Silvio; (DWZ: 1579-32) Punkte: 2.5
3 Flock, Adam (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Flock, Adam (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-111 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-50 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Wohland, Günter; (DWZ: 1577-55) Punkte: 3.5
4 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Cadjenovic, Momcilo (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1364-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Schäfer, Valerias; (DWZ: 1584-33) Punkte: 5.0
5 Bauer, Hans-Peter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Bauer, Hans-Peter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Neugebauer, Ralf (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Siebert, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1552-67) Punkte: 2.0
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Neugebauer, Ralf (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1721-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Decker, Christian; (DWZ: 1614-52) Punkte: 8.0
6 Schreiber, Joachim (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1047-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1431-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1554-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Beck, Daniel (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1370-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Cramer, Marco (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1442-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
9 Frank, Rainer; (DWZ: 1542-21) Punkte: 1.5
7 Mosthaf, Dieter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1513-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1638-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Beck, Daniel (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
10 Walter, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1374-44) Punkte:
11 Simon, Alexander; (DWZ: 1451-81) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1243-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Mosthaf, Dieter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1513-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1243-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
12 Behrendt, Horst; (DWZ: 1406-43) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1463-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Wilke, Konrad; (DWZ: 1207-62) Punkte:
14 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik; (DWZ: 1542-22) Punkte: 0.5
8 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-20 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
15 Romiti, Carlo; (DWZ: 1264-80) Punkte:
16 Bechtle, Wilmar; (DWZ: 1350-79) Punkte: