> Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Zell 1

1 Pett, Roger; (DWZ: 1922-44) Punkte: 6.5
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Scheurle, Michael (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-126 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-126 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Voss, Günther; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hirner, Raymond; (DWZ: 1564-31) Punkte: 3.0
3 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-75 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-75 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
4 Cadjenovic, Momcilo; (DWZ: 1364-36) Punkte: 1.0
3 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Albrecht, Tobias; (DWZ: 1505-30) Punkte: 3.0
4 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Schäfer, Valerias (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Bischofberger, Roland; (DWZ: 1237-21) Punkte: 1.0
5 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Schäfer, Valerias (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Flock, Adam (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-52 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Flock, Adam (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-111 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Hirner, Carsten; (DWZ: 1502-11) Punkte: 5.0
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Cramer, Marco (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1442-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Beck, Daniel; (DWZ: 1407-40) Punkte: 3.5
6 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-52 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Bauer, Hans-Peter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-48 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Neugebauer, Ralf (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Frank, Rainer (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Bauer, Hans-Peter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
9 Harbort, Klaus-Peter; (DWZ: 1375-27) Punkte: 0.0
7 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
10 Rapp, Robin; (DWZ: 1243-10) Punkte: 2.5
8 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Neugebauer, Ralf (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Simon, Alexander (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1451-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Zalokar, Igor (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-9 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Wurster, Hans-Jörg (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1135-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Simon, Alexander (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1451-81 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1370-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Wolf, Tobias; (DWZ: 1073-8) Punkte: 2.0
8 Führer, Markus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 (SF Göppingen 3) +:-
8 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Mosthaf, Dieter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1513-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Heid, Walter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: