> Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Salach 1

1 Rämmler, Michael; (DWZ: 1873-80) Punkte:
2 Arifovic, Hazret; (DWZ: 1804-56) Punkte: 3.0
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Scheurle, Michael (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-126 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Scheurle, Michael (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Linder, Armin; (DWZ: 1805-73) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-54 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2 Voss, Günther (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Härer, Achim; (DWZ: 1771-54) Punkte: 6.0
2 Voss, Günther (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-75 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-126 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Klaus; (DWZ: 1689-50) Punkte: 6.0
3 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Cadjenovic, Momcilo (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1364-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-75 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Wurster, Thomas; (DWZ: 1524-33) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Flock, Adam (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Heldele, Christoph; (DWZ: 1690-83) Punkte: 5.0
5 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Schäfer, Valerias (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Flock, Adam (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-111 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-21 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Kecker, Christopher; (DWZ: 1441-29) Punkte: 2.5
6 Beck, Daniel (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1370-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
9 Neugebauer, Ralf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
7 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1243-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Zalokar, Igor (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-9 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Cramer, Marco (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1442-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Beck, Daniel (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schäfer, Valerias (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bauer, Hans-Peter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-48 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
8 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-20 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
10 Maihöfer, Michael; (DWZ: 1554-12) Punkte: 1.0
8 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-52 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1370-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Maihöfer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1721-14) Punkte: 1.5
7 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 (SF Göppingen 3) +:-
12 Führer, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wolf, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1073-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Wurster, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1135-21) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1584-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1243-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
14 Hess, Andreas; (DWZ: 1231-25) Punkte:
15 Wagenblast, Felix; (DWZ: 1258-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-52 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
16 Walter, Franziska; (DWZ: 1288-15) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7