> Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 3

1 Kepp, Otto; (DWZ: 1650-126) Punkte: 1.5
1 Scheurle, Michael (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Scheurle, Michael (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Injac, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1300-75) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-50 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kehrer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1630-41) Punkte: 3.0
2 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-50 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Flock, Adam; (DWZ: 1444-111) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
4 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Heidenreich, Tobias; (DWZ: 1459-25) Punkte: 1.0
4 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Bauer, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1333-48) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schäfer, Valerias (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Beck, Daniel (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Schäfer, Valerias (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Neugebauer, Ralf (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Beck, Daniel (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Leo; (DWZ: 1370-42) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-52 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-20 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1554-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1243-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Zalokar, Igor; (DWZ: 1387-9) Punkte: 1.0
7 Neugebauer, Ralf (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1243-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
9 Schreiber, Joachim; (DWZ: 1047-84) Punkte: 0.5
6 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-52 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1316-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Mosthaf, Dieter; (DWZ: 1513-64) Punkte: 2.5
7 Frank, Rainer (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Simon, Alexander (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1451-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Wolf, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1073-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1584-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wurster, Hans-Jörg (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1135-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver; (DWZ: 1034-29) Punkte:
13 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1463-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Behrendt, Horst (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1406-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
14 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1458-38) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1431-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Schulz, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Blazevic, Ksaver; (DWZ: 1304-20) Punkte: