> Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 2

1 Kälberer, Tom; (DWZ: 1952-17) Punkte: 2.0
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-126 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Traier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1726-51) Punkte: 3.0
2 Voss, Günther (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Scheurle, Michael (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-126 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-44 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Scheurle, Michael (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-75 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Bigalke, Moritz; (DWZ: 1789-54) Punkte: 6.5
3 Cadjenovic, Momcilo (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1364-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-75 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Voss, Günther (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1608-46) Punkte: 3.5
4 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Richter, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1558-49) Punkte: 5.5
5 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
4 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Flock, Adam (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-50 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Kheder Hassan, Fares; (DWZ: 1593-21) Punkte: 5.0
6 Beck, Daniel (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schäfer, Valerias (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-33 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Bauer, Hans-Peter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Cramer, Marco; (DWZ: 1442-7) Punkte: 0.5
6 Neugebauer, Ralf (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-52 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Vogel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1471-40) Punkte: 6.0
7 Harbort, Klaus-Peter (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1375-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1552-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Schreiber, Joachim (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1047-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1554-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1243-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Frank, Rainer (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bauer, Hans-Peter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Jungfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1438-20) Punkte: 5.5
8 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1243-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1463-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1288-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wolf, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1073-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1542-22 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1370-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Neugebauer, Ralf (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
10 Haller, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1629-50) Punkte:
11 Reisser, Berni; (DWZ: 1462-15) Punkte:
12 Morlok, Manfred; (DWZ: 1316-45) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schreiber, Joachim (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1047-84 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1431-46) Punkte: 1.5
7 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-52 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1458-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 (SF Göppingen 3) +:-
14 Schwarz, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1170-3) Punkte:
15 Thalheim, Tony; (DWZ: 1412-20) Punkte:
16 Thalheim, Jona; (DWZ: 1638-22) Punkte: 0.0
8 Frank, Rainer (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-21 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4