> A-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ebersbach 3

1 Grau, Tizian; (DWZ: 1069-12) Punkte: 1.0
1 Grimm, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-71 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Wurmbauer, Nils; (DWZ: 1706-47) Punkte: 2.5
1 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Führer, Markus (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Walter, Konstantin (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1374-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Berka, Jochen (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-35 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Maier, Martin; (DWZ: 917-6) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hartmann, Peter (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Hess, Andreas (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Simon, Alexander (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1451-81 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Schreiber, Joachim (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 992-86 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1316-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Berka, Jochen (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-35 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Roosz, Manuel; (DWZ: 921-11) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Behrendt, Horst (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1406-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Gaupp, Wolfgang (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1240-80 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Paßlick, Timon; (DWZ: 844-24) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bader, Michael (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 947-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1542-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Schwarz, Maximilian (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1170-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Greulich, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-72 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Paßlick, Lorenz; (DWZ: 980-27) Punkte: 1.5
4 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 914-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1080-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1264-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1097-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Thalheim, Dieter (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1039-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Kästl, Walther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 999-6 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Bohnet, Julian; (DWZ: 991-11) Punkte:
8 Mehrer, Christian; (DWZ: 1187-4) Punkte:
9 Buchele, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Walter, Philipp (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bechtle, Wilmar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1350-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
10 Gebhardt, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Wagner, Jan (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 886-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
11 Ott, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
6 (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1) +:-
6 Heermann, Fabian (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1169-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
12 Fasshauer, Nicolas; (DWZ: 759-2) Punkte:
13 Gutbrod, Leon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Zemihn, Heinz; (DWZ: 1367-49) Punkte:
15 Wollner, Karl; (DWZ: 1380-30) Punkte:
16 Flaig, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: