> A-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Faurndau 2

1 Walter, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1374-44) Punkte: 2.0
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1316-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Grimm, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hrsak, Marco (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1616-56 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
1 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1554-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Simon, Alexander; (DWZ: 1451-81) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schreiber, Joachim (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 992-86 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1312-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Berka, Jochen (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 917-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Führer, Markus (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Behrendt, Horst; (DWZ: 1406-43) Punkte: 4.5
3 May, Luis (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schwarz, Maximilian (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1170-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 921-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Hartmann, Peter (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1569-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Wurster, Hans-Jörg (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1135-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Wilke, Konrad; (DWZ: 1207-62) Punkte:
5 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik; (DWZ: 1542-22) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1527-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Greulich, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-72 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Paßlick, Timon (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 844-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 914-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Hess, Andreas (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Romiti, Carlo; (DWZ: 1264-80) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schedel, Loris (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Thalheim, Dieter (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1039-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kästl, Walther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 999-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Paßlick, Lorenz (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 980-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Wagner, Jan (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 886-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Frank, Rainer; (DWZ: 1542-21) Punkte:
8 Bechtle, Wilmar; (DWZ: 1350-79) Punkte: 6.0
6 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1097-25 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Lenhardt, Fabian-Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 998-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Buchele, Julian (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Jeyasegaran, Anesh (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Weihmann, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1390-35) Punkte:
10 Brückner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1040-72) Punkte: 0.0
6 Günzler, Timo (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Ruhland, Hans; (DWZ: 873-24) Punkte: