A-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 4

1 Vandermoeten, Frederick; (DWZ: 1658-33) Punkte: 2.0
1 Walter, Konstantin (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1369-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-124 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1828-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hrsak, Marco (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1616-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1602-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schreiber, Joachim; (DWZ: 1021-87) Punkte: 0.5
2 Simon, Alexander (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1456-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1316-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Berka, Jochen (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 917-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Hartmann, Peter (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Wurster, Hans-Jörg (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1135-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 May, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Behrendt, Horst (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1406-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1685-43) Punkte: 3.5
4 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 921-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Bader, Michael (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 947-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hess, Andreas (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1289-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver; (DWZ: 1034-29) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-14 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
6 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1508-39) Punkte: 2.0
5 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-81 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Schwarz, Maximilian (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1170-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Paßlick, Timon (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 844-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 914-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1363-43) Punkte:
8 Schulz, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gaupp, Wolfgang (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1214-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Wagner, Jan (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 886-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
9 Vandermoeten, Philipp; (DWZ: 1160-26) Punkte: 3.5
6 Bechtle, Wilmar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1350-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1370-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Kästl, Walther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 999-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Paßlick, Lorenz (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 980-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Jeyasegaran, Jenes (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1080-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
10 Blazevic, Ksaver; (DWZ: 1279-24) Punkte: 1.0
5 Günzler, Timo (Ssg Fils-Lauter 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic; (DWZ: 974-17) Punkte:
12 Heermann, Fabian; (DWZ: 1142-13) Punkte: 0.5
6 Ott, Jonas (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Nguyen, Viet Phi Long; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Mochow, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Lorch, Daniel; (DWZ: 971-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
16 Frank, Isabell; (DWZ: -) Punkte: