> Kreisklasse Aalen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Aalen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tannhausen 2

1 Baisch, Manfred; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
1 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 981-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Galajda, Davey; (DWZ: 1223-9) Punkte: 3.0
1 Seviour, Charles (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1228-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Rief, Werner (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 993-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Hosch, Harald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1260-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Vetsch, Peter (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1511-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Rathgeber, Karl; (DWZ: 1400-36) Punkte: 1.5
2 Weigand, Luca (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1391-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1141-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Aumayer, Hans (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1455-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Behr, Emil (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1483-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Weitzmann, Hans; (DWZ: 1212-44) Punkte: 1.0
3 Fiekers, Justus (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 920-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Reeb, Franz (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Walter, Simon (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1130-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1361-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Mack, Hariolf (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1309-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Bosch, David; (DWZ: 1232-12) Punkte: 1.0
4 Barth, Dominik (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1166-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Behr, Leopold (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Pizzinetti, Fabio; (DWZ: 784-2) Punkte: 1.0
5 Barth, Pascal (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Langkau, Sabine (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 802-7 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1512-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Behr, Ludwig (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1044-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Waldenberger, Lars; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Schwager, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1605-35) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-32 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Bambour, Domenik (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Ilg, Anton; (DWZ: 1475-27) Punkte:
10 Weik, Patrick; (DWZ: 1382-18) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kersten, Valentin (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 769-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Lingel, Albert; (DWZ: 1235-32) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schumpf, Josef (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1245-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Behr, Stephan (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1052-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
12 Baisch, Darius; (DWZ: -) Punkte: