> Kreisklasse Aalen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Aalen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bopfingen 2

1 Mueller, Peter; (DWZ: 1448-36) Punkte: 2.0
1 Seviour, Charles (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1228-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Baisch, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Kuhn, Wolfgang (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1044-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Hosch, Harald; (DWZ: 1260-37) Punkte: 2.0
1 Friedrich, Andreas (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Prochnau, Jens (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1007-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1223-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Rief, Werner (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 993-37 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Aumayer, Hans; (DWZ: 1455-33) Punkte: 4.0
2 Behr, Emil (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1483-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Graczikowski, Göran (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1107-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Reeb, Franz (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1141-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Graser, Günter; (DWZ: 1300-39) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schönherr, Edmund (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Taurozza, Enea (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1063-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Walter, Simon (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1130-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Bossert, Artur; (DWZ: 1361-48) Punkte: 3.0
5 Weigand, Luca (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1391-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Weitzmann, Hans (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1212-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1166-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Jackel, Ewald; (DWZ: 1512-19) Punkte: 3.0
4 Behr, Leopold (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Fiekers, Jan Erik (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 864-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Pizzinetti, Fabio (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 784-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Langkau, Sabine (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 802-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Kellermann, Karl; (DWZ: 1508-24) Punkte:
8 Grandy, Christoph; (DWZ: 1411-16) Punkte:
9 Kinzler, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1532-35) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schumpf, Josef (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1245-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
10 Bambour, Domenik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Behr, Ludwig (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1044-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1605-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Singer, Steffen; (DWZ: 1214-20) Punkte:
12 Zanker, Jan; (DWZ: 1062-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Behr, Stephan (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1052-7 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
13 Dangelmaier, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Minich, Sascha; (DWZ: 1213-9) Punkte:
15 Morast, Devin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Birkle, Walter; (DWZ: 1492-17) Punkte: