> Kreisklasse Aalen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Aalen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberkochen 3

1 Seviour, Charles; (DWZ: 1228-13) Punkte: 1.5
1 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1223-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Friedrich, Andreas (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Kuhn, Wolfgang (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1044-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Prochnau, Jens; (DWZ: 1007-5) Punkte: 0.0
2 Hosch, Harald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1260-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Behr, Emil (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1483-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 981-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Graczikowski, Göran; (DWZ: 1107-14) Punkte: 1.0
3 Aumayer, Hans (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1455-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Mack, Hariolf (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1309-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Rief, Werner (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 993-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Reeb, Franz (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Taurozza, Enea; (DWZ: 1063-9) Punkte: 1.0
4 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1300-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Behr, Leopold (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1141-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Weigand, Luca; (DWZ: 1391-15) Punkte: 1.5
2 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1361-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1166-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Fiekers, Jan Erik; (DWZ: 864-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1512-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Fiekers, Constantin; (DWZ: 765-2) Punkte:
8 Fiekers, Justus; (DWZ: 920-9) Punkte: 0.0
3 Weitzmann, Hans (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1212-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Schumpf, Josef (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1245-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Mystiroudis, Ioannis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Barth, Dominik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
4 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1232-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
11 Barth, Pascal; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Pizzinetti, Fabio (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 784-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
12 Kersten, Valentin; (DWZ: 769-2) Punkte: 0.0
6 Weik, Patrick (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Behr, Ludwig (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1044-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Langkau, Sabine (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 802-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5