> Kreisklasse Aalen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Aalen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rainau 2

1 Kuhn, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1044-29) Punkte: 0.5
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Vetsch, Peter (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1511-36 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Seviour, Charles (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1228-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 981-8) Punkte: 1.0
2 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Schönherr, Edmund (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Baisch, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Prochnau, Jens (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1007-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Rief, Werner; (DWZ: 993-37) Punkte: 0.5
2 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1223-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Graczikowski, Göran (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1107-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Hosch, Harald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1260-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Mattern, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1141-49) Punkte: 1.0
3 Reeb, Franz (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Taurozza, Enea (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1063-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Aumayer, Hans (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1455-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Walter, Simon; (DWZ: 1130-9) Punkte: 1.0
4 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Behr, Leopold (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Weitzmann, Hans (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1212-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1300-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Feuerer, Josef; (DWZ: 1166-48) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Wolpert, Manfred (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1203-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1232-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Weigand, Luca (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1391-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1361-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Langkau, Sabine; (DWZ: 802-7) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schumpf, Josef (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1245-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Behr, Ludwig (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1044-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Pizzinetti, Fabio (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 784-2 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Kersten, Valentin (SV Oberkochen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 769-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1512-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 König, Manfred; (DWZ: 918-18) Punkte: 0.0
6 Behr, Stephan (SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1052-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Maier, Marcel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Bielz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1411-16) Punkte: