> B-Klasse Es/Nt 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Es/Nt 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Nabern 3

1 Benk, Jochem; (DWZ: 1639-28) Punkte: 2.5
1 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1389-43 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1512-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1743-62 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Kurz, Manfred (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1622-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-74 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael; (DWZ: 1688-40) Punkte: 0.5
2 Orendi, Hartmuth (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Bastian, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1200-21) Punkte: 1.0
3 Jüngling, Andreas (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1324-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1351-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Bastian, Lukas; (DWZ: 1555-19) Punkte: 2.0
2 Rausch, Thorsten (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 948-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1192-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Locher, Lena-Sophie (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1181-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Maier, Jens; (DWZ: 978-7) Punkte: 1.5
4 Lotz, Karsten (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1179-23 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Stoll, Max (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 805-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1061-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Kerl, Hans-Juergen; (DWZ: 947-28) Punkte: 2.0
5 Rot, Steven (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Greiner, Bendix (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 785-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 795-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1003-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Wolpert, Elia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 (SV Nürtingen 6) +:-
5 Schawjinski, Steffen (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Sigel, Janne; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 783-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Mosescu, Roman; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Scheu, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Fortenbacher, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 759-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Gläser, Jona Boas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Motzer, Eric; (DWZ: 1300-10) Punkte: 1.0
6 Langer, Timo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1028-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Sigel, Mia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schmid, Marco (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3