B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 5

1 Schickner, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
1 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1236-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Früh, Günther (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Gajek, Mladen (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Kyriakidis, Christoforos (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Früh, Günther (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Gajek, Mladen (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schickner, Jano; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Dietz, Eckart (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1092-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1139-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1236-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Dietz, Eckart (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1092-26 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1139-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Schuster, Pascal; (DWZ: 1246-35) Punkte: 1.0
3 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1225-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1144-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Leyrer, Justus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 894-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Kroh, Henry (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximillian (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Schickner, Eliana; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
4 Kroh, Henry (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Heinkel, Felix Patrick (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1097-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1232-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1142-10 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Kitzmann, Julien; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1097-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Haupt, Musab (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Förderer, Daniel (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 855-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 894-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1168-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Sikora, Sven; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Härle, Max (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
8 Pfersich, Alexander; (DWZ: 1122-19) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1168-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Heinkel, Felix Patrick (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Pfersich, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Chen, Zihan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Haupt, Musab (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2