> B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Rochade Metzingen 2

1 Früh, Günther; (DWZ: 1214-79) Punkte: 2.5
1 Gajek, Mladen (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Schickner, Christoph (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1037-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1224-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1114-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schickner, Christoph (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1037-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1224-40 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Dietz, Eckart; (DWZ: 1097-25) Punkte: 2.5
2 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1114-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schickner, Jano (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1096-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1324-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1229-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Schickner, Jano (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1096-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1324-20 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3 Quaß, Peter; (DWZ: 1126-35) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hägele, Kay Oliver (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 999-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schuster, Pascal (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1325-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Eissler, Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 856-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Eissler, Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 856-3 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Rogge, Klaus; (DWZ: 1106-26) Punkte: 1.0
4 Uttendorfer, Jörg (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1033-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Kroh, Henry (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Uttendorfer, Jörg (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1033-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Kroh, Henry (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-4 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
5 Roesch, Kurt; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1015-15 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hammann, Peter; (DWZ: 1224-19) Punkte: 2.0
5 Ercelebi, Adrian (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 772-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Taigel, Hans (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1263-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Schickner, Eliana (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 879-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Härle, Max (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
7 Pohl, Bernhard; (DWZ: 903-7) Punkte: 4.0
6 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 936-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Leyrer, Justus (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1015-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1070-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kitzmann, Julien (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 773-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Kemalis, Foti; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Beck, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1219-13) Punkte:
10 Lindner, Leo David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Heinkel, Felix Patrick; (DWZ: 776-1) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schickner, Eliana (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 879-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Härle, Max (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 936-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Pfersich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1005-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Haupt, Musab; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kitzmann, Julien (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 773-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Chen, Zihan (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Uhlig, Laurence Ole; (DWZ: -) Punkte: