> B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 5

1 Kyriakidis, Christoforos; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schickner, Christoph (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1037-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Elvira; (DWZ: 1224-40) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schickner, Christoph (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1037-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Gajek, Mladen (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Früh, Günther (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1214-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schickner, Jano (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1096-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Gajek, Mladen (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Früh, Günther (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1214-79 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Nasseri, Saam; (DWZ: 1019-3) Punkte:
4 Kocharin, Timur; (DWZ: 1725-26) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schickner, Jano (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1096-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1114-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schuster, Pascal (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1325-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1114-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1324-20) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schuster, Pascal (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1325-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Uttendorfer, Jörg (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1033-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Dietz, Eckart (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1097-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Dietz, Eckart (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1097-25 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Eissler, Nils; (DWZ: 856-3) Punkte: 1.0
4 Taigel, Hans (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1263-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1126-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1126-35 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
7 Kroh, Henry; (DWZ: 945-4) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schickner, Eliana (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 879-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1070-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Rogge, Klaus (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1106-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Leyrer, Justus (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Rogge, Klaus (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1106-26 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
8 Beck, Eric Nils; (DWZ: 1015-15) Punkte: 3.5
5 Kitzmann, Julien (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 773-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 (SF Pfullingen 5) +:-
5 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 903-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schickner, Eliana (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 879-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1229-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Roesch, Kurt (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Öz, Eren; (DWZ: 987-9) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximillian (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1112-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Öz, Hamit; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Uttendorfer, Jörg (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1033-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Pasa, Samet; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Härle, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
6 Heinkel, Felix Patrick (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 776-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Sikora, Sven (SG KK Hohentübingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 936-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1224-19 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
13 König, Marius Valerian; (DWZ: 753-1) Punkte:
14 König, Julius; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Moldovan, Tatiana; (DWZ: 1304-24) Punkte:
16 Moldovan, Tudor; (DWZ: 1304-24) Punkte: